× All Jurors scheduled for Monday, November 29, 2021 for Orange and Osceola Counties are to report for Jury Duty. 4670

Judges

2021

Judge
Div/Sub
Chamber
Courtroom
Judicial Assistant
Martha C. Adams
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2072
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 6-C
Sub Division 83, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Laurie McGee
Martha C. Adams 407.836.2072 Fax: 407.835.5244
7/83 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 820
6-C
Laurie McGee ctjalm2@ocnjcc.org
Faye L. Allen
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2257
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-A
Sub Division 85, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Juanita Bell
Schedule Dockets
Faye L. Allen 407.836.2257 Fax: 407.835.5133
7/85 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 435
4-A
Juanita Bell ctjajb5@ocnjcc.org
Chad K. Alvaro
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2229
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 6-A
Sub Division 17, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Shenise Baker
Chad K. Alvaro 407.836.2229
1/17 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1125
6-A
Shenise Baker ctjasb1@ocnjcc.org
Christine E. Arendas
Osceola County
Phone 407.742.2513
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-E
Sub Division 61, Division G
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Nyree Fraser
Schedule Dockets
Christine E. Arendas 407.742.2513
G/61 County Civil
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6460
4-E
Nyree Fraser ctjanf1@ocnjcc.org
Jeffrey L. Ashton
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2008
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-C
Hearing Room 1100.01
Sub Division 37, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Keitra Davis
Schedule Dockets
Jeffrey L. Ashton 407.836.2008
2/37 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 1110
18-C Hearing Room: 1100.01
Andrew A. Bain
Orange County
Phone 407.254.7667
Chamber Orange County Booking and Release Center
Courtroom 1&2
Sub Division 52, Division 8
Assignment County Specialized
Judicial Assistant Ashley Figueroa
Schedule Dockets
Andrew A. Bain 407.254.7667
8/52 County Specialized
Orange County Booking and Release Center 2
1&2
Ashley Figueroa ctjaaf1@ocnjcc.org
Elaine A. Barbour
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2342
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 7-D
Sub Division 16, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Christine Bratek-Cohen
Elaine A. Barbour 407.836.2342
1/16 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 840
7-D
Christine Bratek-Cohen ctjacb2@ocnjcc.org
Denise Kim Beamer
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2091
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 19-B
Hearing Room 1700.02
Sub Division 33, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Sheri Bouffler
Denise Kim Beamer 407.836.2091
2/33 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 2025
19-B Hearing Room: 1700.02
Sheri Bouffler 33orange@ninthcircuit.org
John D.W. Beamer
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1491
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 19-C
Sub Division 47, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Lisa Trelstad
Schedule Dockets
John D.W. Beamer 407.836.1491
3/47 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 1720
19-C
Lisa Trelstad
Jeanette Dejuras Bigney
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2320
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 12-C
Sub Division 63, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Katelyn Acevedo
Schedule Dockets
7/63 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 430
12-C
Katelyn Acevedo
Alice L. Blackwell
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2084
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 12-B
Hearing Room 2000.02
Sub Division 01, Division 1
Assignment Probate, Guardianship, and Mental Health
Judicial Assistant Jennifer Hough
Alice L. Blackwell 407.836.2084
1/01 Probate, Guardianship, and Mental Health
Orange County Courthouse 2030
12-B Hearing Room: 2000.02
Jennifer Hough
Mark S. Blechman
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2100
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-D
Sub Division 10, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Terry Marino
Schedule Dockets
Mark S. Blechman 407.836.2100
1/10 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 2035
18-D
Terry Marino ctjatm1@ocnjcc.org
Paetra T. Brownlee
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0568
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-B
Hearing Room 1100.02
Sub Division 34, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Claire Palafox-Vickery
Schedule Dockets
Paetra T. Brownlee 407.836.0568
2/34 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 1145
18-B Hearing Room: 1100.02
Claire Palafox-Vickery 34orange@ninthcircuit.org
Luis F. Calderon
Circuit
Phone 407.836.6329
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 12-D
Sub Division 12, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Lauren Burrows
Schedule Dockets
Luis F. Calderon 407.836.6329
1/12 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1120
12-D
Lauren Burrows
Andrew L. Cameron
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2324
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 9-B
Sub Division 62, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Nicole Monk
Andrew L. Cameron 407.836.2324 Fax: 407.835.5286
7/62 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 825
9-B
Nicole Monk
Tina Caraballo
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2272
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom TBA
Sub Division 78, Division 6
Assignment County Specialized
Judicial Assistant Yanely Figueroa
Tina Caraballo 407.836.2272
6/78 County Specialized
Orange County Courthouse 375
TBA
Yanely Figueroa ctjayf1@ocnjcc.org
Keith A. Carsten
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2678
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-F
Sub Division 12, Division A
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Debbie Hafner
Schedule Dockets
Keith A. Carsten 407.742.2678 Fax: 407.835.5086
A/12 Circuit Criminal
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6435
4-F
Debbie Hafner ctjadh1@ocnjcc.org
Amy J. Carter
Orange County
Phone 407.836.1552
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 370.02
Sub Division 71, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Jill Ryan
Schedule Dockets
Amy J. Carter 407.836.1552
6/71 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 385B
370.02
Vincent S. Chiu
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2457
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-G
Sub Division 31, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Krysta Robinson
Schedule Dockets
Vincent S. Chiu 407.836.2457
3/31 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 1140
16-G
Krysta Robinson ctjakr3@ocnjcc.org
Christy C. Collins
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1508
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-ABD
Sub Division 44, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Violence
Judicial Assistant Danielle Gedeon
Schedule Dockets
Christy C. Collins 407.836.1508
3/44 Domestic Violence
Orange County Courthouse 1715
16-ABD
Danielle Gedeon
A. James Craner
Circuit
Phone 407.836.7595
Chamber Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
Courtroom 5
Sub Division 03, Division 4
Assignment Juvenile Dependency
Judicial Assistant Jeri Casteel
Schedule Dockets
A. James Craner 407.836.7595
4/03 Juvenile Dependency
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center 3
5
Jeri Casteel ctjajc1@ocnjcc.org
Michael Deen
Orange County
Phone 407.836.6004
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 370.06
Sub Division 72, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Henrietta Coffee
Michael Deen 407.836.6004
6/72 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 380-B
370.06
Henrietta Coffee 72orange@ocnjcc.org
Eric H. DuBois
Orange County
Phone 407.836.0560
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 10-B
Sub Division 82, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Isaac Wootson
Eric H. DuBois 407.836.0560
7/82 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 420
10-B
Brian F. Duckworth
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2336
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 370.04
Sub Division 73, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Debbie Roach
Schedule Dockets
Brian F. Duckworth 407.836.2336
6/73 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 385A
370.04
Robert J. Egan
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2413
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-C
Sub Division 22, Division E
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Lynn Harasti
Robert J. Egan 407.742.2413
E/22 Circuit Civil
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6465
5-C
Lynn Harasti
Hal C. Epperson, Jr.
Osceola County
Phone 407.742.2509
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-B
Sub Division 80, Division H
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Brenda Jones
Hal C. Epperson, Jr. 407.742.2509
H/80 County Criminal
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6425
5-B
Brenda Jones
Vincent Falcone III
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1533
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-B
Hearing Room 800.01
Sub Division 39, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Maureen Michalski
Vincent Falcone III 407.836.1533
2/39 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 815
18-B Hearing Room: 800.01
Maureen Michalski 39orange@ninthcircuit.org
Elizabeth Joy Gibson
Orange County
Phone 407.254.7669
Chamber Orange County Booking and Release Center
Courtroom 1 & 2
Sub Division 51, Division 8
Assignment County Specialized
Judicial Assistant Teresa Bersche
Schedule Dockets
Elizabeth Joy Gibson 407.254.7669
8/51 County Specialized
Orange County Booking and Release Center 1
1 & 2
Teresa Bersche Ctjatb2@ocnjcc.org
Jenifer M. Harris
Circuit
Phone 407.836.9588
Chamber Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
Courtroom 2
Sub Division 06, Division 4
Assignment Juvenile Delinquency
Judicial Assistant Renee Harper
Jenifer M. Harris 407.836.9588 Fax: 407.835.5246
4/06 Juvenile Delinquency
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center 1
2
Renee Harper ctjarh1@ocnjcc.org
Heather L. Higbee
Circuit
Phone 407.836.9580
Chamber Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
Courtroom 6
Sub Division 07, Division 4
Assignment Juvenile Dependency
Judicial Assistant Donna Isaacson
Heather L. Higbee 407.836.9580
4/07 Juvenile Dependency
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center 6
6
Donna Isaacson
Stefania C. Jancewicz
Osceola County
Phone 407.742.2554
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-A
Sub Division 71, Division H
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Lisa Kuchinskas
Schedule Dockets
Stefania C. Jancewicz 407.742.2554
H/71 County Criminal
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6450
4-A
Lisa Kuchinskas
Evellen Jewett
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2312
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 9-C
Sub Division 80, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Deb Humphrey
Schedule Dockets
Evellen Jewett 407.836.2312
7/80 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 465-A
9-C
Deb Humphrey ctjadh3@ocnjcc.org
Steve Jewett
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2046
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-B
Sub Division 84, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Jamee Knowles
Schedule Dockets
Steve Jewett 407.836.2046
7/84 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 440
4-B
Jamee Knowles
David P. Johnson
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2018
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 6-B
Sub Division 61, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Leslie Salas-Fandino
David P. Johnson 407.836.2018
7/61 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 425
6-B
Leslie Salas-Fandino Ctjals2@ocnjcc.org
John E. Jordan
Circuit
Phone 407.836.9583
Chamber Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
Courtroom 1
Hearing Room A
Sub Division 43, Division 2
Assignment Complex Civil Litigation
Judicial Assistant Cathy Stephens
John E. Jordan 407.836.9583 Fax: 407.835.5292
2/43 Complex Civil Litigation
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center 4
1 Hearing Room: A
Cathy Stephens 43orange@ocnjcc.org
Michael Kraynick
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0478
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Sub Division 30, Division C
Assignment Unified Family
Judicial Assistant Anita Berrios
Schedule Dockets
Michael Kraynick 407.836.0478
C/30 Unified Family
Orange County Courthouse 17-A
N/A
Anita Berrios ctjaab1@ocnjcc.org
Alicia L. Latimore
Circuit
Phone 407.254.7665
Chamber Orange County Booking and Release Center
Courtroom 3
Sub Division 23, Division 1
Assignment Problem Solving
Judicial Assistant Julie Reyes
Alicia L. Latimore 407.254.7665 Fax: 407.835.5235
1/23 Problem Solving
Orange County Booking and Release Center 3
3
Julie Reyes ctjajr2@ocnjcc.org
Gisela T. Laurent
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2028
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-F
Sub Division 38, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Brenda Velez
Gisela T. Laurent 407.836.2028 Fax: 407.835.5140
3/38 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 835
16-F
Brenda Velez ctjabv1@ocnjcc.org
Barbara J. Leach
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1538
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-ABD
Sub Division 45, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Violence
Judicial Assistant Gretchen Patterson
Schedule Dockets
Barbara J. Leach 407.836.1538
3/45 Domestic Violence
Orange County Courthouse 1730
16-ABD
Gretchen Patterson 45orange@ninthcircuit.org
Bob LeBlanc
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2012
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 19-D
Sub Division 22, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Elizabeth Diaz
Bob LeBlanc 407.836.2012 Fax: 407.835.5254
1/22 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 2330
19-D
Elizabeth Diaz ctjaed1@ocnjcc.org
Diego Madrigal III
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2556
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-D
Sub Division 40, Division C
Assignment Unified Family
Judicial Assistant Keila Ramirez
Schedule Dockets
Diego Madrigal III 407.742.2556
C/40 Unified Family
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6215
5-D
Keila Ramirez ctjakr2@ocnjcc.org
Leticia Marques
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0438
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 12-B
Hearing Room 20-B
Sub Division 02, Division 5
Assignment Probate, Guardianship, and Mental Health
Judicial Assistant Trina Bryant
Leticia Marques 407.836.0438
5/02 Probate, Guardianship, and Mental Health
Orange County Courthouse 2015
12-B Hearing Room: 20-B
Adam McGinnis
Orange County
Phone 407.836.0524
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-E
Sub Division 81, Division 7
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Kathy Hoffman
Adam McGinnis 407.836.0524 Fax: 407.835.5130
7/81 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 470
4-E
Kathy Hoffman ctjakh1@ocnjcc.org
Joshua A. Mize
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2167
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-C
Sub Division 30, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Elizabeth Hilerio
Schedule Dockets
Joshua A. Mize 407.836.2167
3/30 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 1745
16-C
Elizabeth Hilerio 30orange@ocnjcc.org
Lisa T. Munyon
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2470
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 19-A
Hearing Room 2000.01
Sub Division 99, Division 11
Assignment Chief Judge
Judicial Assistant Lisa Shorten
Schedule Dockets
Lisa T. Munyon 407.836.2470
11/99 Chief Judge
Orange County Courthouse 2010
19-A Hearing Room: 2000.01
Michael Murphy
Circuit
Phone 407.836.9578
Chamber Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
Courtroom 3
Sub Division 08, Division 4
Assignment Juvenile Delinquency
Judicial Assistant Breean Greene
Schedule Dockets
Michael Murphy 407.836.9578 Fax: 407.835.5207
4/08 Juvenile Delinquency
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center 2
3
Breean Greene ctjabg1@ocnjcc.org
Donald A. Myers, Jr.
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0417
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 10-A
Hearing Room 17-B
Sub Division 36, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Julie Kung
Donald A. Myers, Jr. 407.836.0417
2/36 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 2040
10-A Hearing Room: 17-B
Julie Kung
Eric J. Netcher
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2408
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-D
Sub Division 30, Division C
Assignment Unified Family
Judicial Assistant Sonyvette Santiago
Schedule Dockets
Eric J. Netcher 407.742.2408
C/ 30 Unified Family
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6455
4-D
Sonyvette Santiago ctjass1@ocnjcc.org
Mikaela Nix-Walker
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2548
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-A
Sub Division 11, Division A
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Keishara Goodrum
Schedule Dockets
Mikaela Nix-Walker 407.742.2548
A/11 Circuit Criminal
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6210
5-A
Keishara Goodrum ctjakg3@ocnjcc.org
Tarlika Nunez-Navarro
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0505
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 9-D
Sub Division 11, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Cindy Brown
Tarlika Nunez-Navarro 407.836.0505
1/11 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1725
9-D
Cindy Brown ctjacb1@ocnjcc.org
Renee A. Roche
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1464
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-A
Sub Division 19, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Gay Aaron
Renee A. Roche 407.836.1464
1/19 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1735
18-A
Gay Aaron ctjaga1@ocnjcc.org
Heather Pinder Rodriguez
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0545
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-ABD
Sub Division 46, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Violence
Judicial Assistant Diana Rico
Schedule Dockets
Heather Pinder Rodriguez 407.836.0545 Fax: 407.835.5011
3/46 Domestic Violence
Orange County Courthouse 2045
16-ABD
Diana Rico ctjadr1@ocnjcc.org
Gabrielle N. Sanders-Morency
Osceola County
Phone 407.742.2495
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-B
Sub Division 60, Division G
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Olga Melendez
Schedule Dockets
G/60 County Civil
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6415
4-B
Brian S. Sandor
Orange County
Phone 407.836.0498
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom TBD
Hearing Room TBD
Sub Division 77, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Javier Rodriguez
Schedule Dockets
Brian S. Sandor 407.836.0498
6/77 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 800.02
TBD Hearing Room: TBD
Javier Rodriguez 77orange@ocnjcc.org
Margaret H. Schreiber
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2491
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-E
Hearing Room 6-A
Sub Division 20, Division B
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Wendy Blair
Margaret H. Schreiber 407.742.2491 Fax: 407.835.5199
B/20 Circuit Civil
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6410
5-E Hearing Room: 6-A
Wendy Blair ctjawb1@ocnjcc.org
Laura Shaffer
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2499
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 4-C
Sub Division 41, Division C
Assignment Unified Family
Judicial Assistant Allison Rivera
Schedule Dockets
Laura Shaffer 407.742.2499
C/41 Unified Family
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6440
4-C
Allison Rivera
Wayne Shoemaker
Orange County
Phone 407.836.0530
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 7-C
Sub Division 50, Division 8
Assignment County Criminal
Judicial Assistant Sarah Sanchez
Schedule Dockets
Wayne Shoemaker 407.836.0530 Fax: 407.835.5146
8/50 County Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 830
7-C
Sarah Sanchez ctjass3@ocnjcc.org
Michael J. Snure
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2506
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 3-D
Sub Division 43, Division C
Assignment Unified Family
Judicial Assistant Rhonda Miller
Schedule Dockets
Michael J. Snure 407.742.2506
C/43 Unified Family
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6430
3-D
Rhonda Miller
Elizabeth Starr
Orange County
Phone 407.836.2245
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 370.03
Sub Division 70, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Randi Thomas
Elizabeth Starr 407.836.2245
6/70 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 465-B
370.03
Patricia L. Strowbridge
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2481
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 12-A
Sub Division 14, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Jessica Blow
1/14 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1115
12-A
Jessica Blow ctjajb4@ocnjcc.org
Diana M. Tennis
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0540 & 407.742.2506
Chamber Orange County Courthouse, Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-E & 3-D
Sub Division 41 & 43, Division 3 & C
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Karen Wynne
Diana M. Tennis 407.836.0540 & 407.742.2506
3 & C/41 & 43 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse, Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 1130 & 6455
16-E & 3-D
Karen Wynne
Greg A. Tynan
Circuit
Phone 407.836-0587
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 10-C
Sub Division 42, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Kisha Peel
Schedule Dockets
Greg A. Tynan 407.836-0587 Fax: 407.835.5284
3/42 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 845
10-C
Kisha Peel ctjakp1@ocnjcc.org
Kevin B. Weiss
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2354
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 19-B
Hearing Room 20-A
Sub Division 35, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Jill Gay
Schedule Dockets
Kevin B. Weiss 407.836.2354
2/35 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 2020
19-B Hearing Room: 20-A
Keith F. White
Circuit
Phone 407.836.0477
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 16-H
Sub Division 29, Division 3
Assignment Domestic Relations
Judicial Assistant Lizandra Montero
Schedule Dockets
Keith F. White 407.836.0477
3/29 Domestic Relations
Orange County Courthouse 810
16-H
Lizandra Montero ctjalm3@ocnjcc.org
Reginald K. Whitehead
Circuit
Phone 407.836.1543
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 18-C
Hearing Room 1700.01
Sub Division 40, Division 2
Assignment Circuit Civil
Judicial Assistant Amaria Howard
Reginald K. Whitehead 407.836.1543 Fax: 407.835.5044
2/40 Circuit Civil
Orange County Courthouse 1710
18-C Hearing Room: 1700.01
Tanya Davis Wilson
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2039
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 10-D
Sub Division 15, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Kim Richardson-Fryer
Schedule Dockets
Tanya Davis Wilson 407.836.2039 Fax: 407.835.5085
1/15 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1135
10-D
Kim Richardson-Fryer ctjakr1@ocnjcc.org
Carly S. Wish
Orange County
Phone 407.836.1550
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 370.01
Sub Division 74, Division 6
Assignment County Civil
Judicial Assistant Danitza Caceres
Schedule Dockets
Carly S. Wish 407.836.1550
6/74 County Civil
Orange County Courthouse 380-A
370.01
Danitza Caceres 74orange@ninthcircuit.org
Wayne C. Wooten
Circuit
Phone 407.836.2121
Chamber Orange County Courthouse
Courtroom 6-D
Sub Division 20, Division 1
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Sharice Hall
Schedule Dockets
Wayne C. Wooten 407.836.2121
1/20 Circuit Criminal
Orange County Courthouse 1740
6-D
Sharice Hall ctjash1@ocnjcc.org
Tom Young
Circuit
Phone 407.742.2516
Chamber Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
Courtroom 5-F
Sub Division 10, Division A
Assignment Circuit Criminal
Judicial Assistant Vikki Cooper
Schedule Dockets
Tom Young 407.742.2516
A/10 Circuit Criminal
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse 6420
5-F
Vikki Cooper ctjavc1@ocnjcc.org

Chamber Addresses:

Orange County Courthouse
425 N. Orange Avenue
Orlando, Florida 32801
Jon B. Morgan Osceola County Courthouse
2 Courthouse Square
Kissimmee, Florida 34741
Thomas S. Kirk Juvenile Justice Center
2000 East Michigan Street,
Orlando, Florida 32806
Orange County Booking and Release Center
3855 South John Young Parkway
Orlando, Florida 32839
Osceola County Historical Courthouse
3 Courthouse Square
Kissimmee, Florida 34741