Osceola Family Mediation Availability

THIS PAGE LISTS AVAILABILITY OF ALL MEDIATORS BY DATE AND TIME
( No time shown indicates mediator not available )

For Dates from: 05-20-2024

( Uploaded: 05-23-2024     01:24 PM

1. FIRST SUBMIT A SCHEDULING FORM, #50.

2. Then after reviewing this schedule and comparing to your calendar, you may call the other party and agree on a date, time, and mediator.
When that is done, call us immediately to confirm and give us the name of the person with whom you were scheduling.

(Before you schedule, check with your attorney to be sure that the mediator you have selected is acceptable.)

We hope this tool will reduce your telephone on-hold time and allow you to determine the best time of day for this task.

DID YOU SUBMIT A SCHEDULING FORM #50 ??

Our phone number is: Phone: 407-742-2451 Fax: 407-742-2444


Date Other Langs Mediator Available Times
05/21/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
05/22/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00
05/22/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30
05/22/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
05/22/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
05/22/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
05/23/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
05/23/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
05/29/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     1:30     9:30
05/29/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
05/29/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30
05/30/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     1:30
06/04/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30
06/05/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30
06/05/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00
06/05/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30
06/06/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30
06/06/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     1:30
06/06/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30
06/06/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30
06/10/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00
06/10/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
06/11/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30
06/12/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
06/12/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     1:30
06/12/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
06/12/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     1:00
06/13/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
06/13/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     1:30
06/13/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30
06/13/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
06/17/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00
06/17/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
06/18/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30
06/19/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00
06/19/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30
06/19/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
06/19/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
06/20/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     1:30     9:30
06/20/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     1:30
06/20/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
06/20/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
06/24/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
06/25/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
06/26/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
06/26/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30
06/26/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30
06/27/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
06/27/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     1:30
06/27/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     1:30
06/27/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
07/01/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
07/01/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
07/02/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30
07/03/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/03/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
07/03/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
07/03/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
07/08/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
07/08/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
07/09/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30     9:30
07/09/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30
07/10/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
07/10/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/10/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     1:00     9:00
07/10/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
07/11/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/11/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
07/11/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     1:30
07/11/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
07/11/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
07/15/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
07/15/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
07/16/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30     9:30
07/17/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/17/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
07/17/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
07/17/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
07/18/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/18/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
07/18/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
07/18/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
07/18/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
07/22/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00
07/22/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30
07/23/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
07/24/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
07/24/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/24/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
07/24/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
07/24/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
07/25/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/25/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
07/25/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
07/25/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
07/25/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
07/25/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
07/29/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00
07/29/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
07/30/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
07/31/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
07/31/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
07/31/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
07/31/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
07/31/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
08/01/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/01/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
08/01/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
08/01/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
08/01/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
08/01/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
08/05/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
08/06/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
08/06/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30
08/07/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
08/07/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/07/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
08/07/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
08/07/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
08/08/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/08/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
08/08/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
08/08/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
08/08/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
08/12/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00
08/12/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
08/13/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
08/14/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
08/14/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/14/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
08/14/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
08/15/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/15/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     1:30     9:30
08/15/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
08/15/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
08/15/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
08/15/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
08/19/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
08/19/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30
08/20/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
08/20/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30     9:30
08/21/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
08/21/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/21/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
08/21/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
08/21/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
08/22/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/22/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
08/22/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
08/22/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
08/22/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
08/22/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
08/26/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
08/26/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
08/27/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
08/28/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
08/28/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/28/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
08/28/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
08/28/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
08/29/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
08/29/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
08/29/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
08/29/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
08/29/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
08/29/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
09/03/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
09/03/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30     1:30
09/04/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
09/04/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/04/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
09/04/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
09/04/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
09/05/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/05/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
09/05/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
09/05/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
09/05/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
09/05/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
09/09/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
09/09/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
09/10/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
09/11/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
09/11/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/11/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
09/11/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
09/11/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
09/12/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/12/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
09/12/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
09/12/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
09/12/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
09/12/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
09/16/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
09/16/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
09/17/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
09/17/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30     9:30
09/18/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
09/18/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/18/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
09/18/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
09/18/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
09/19/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/19/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
09/19/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
09/19/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
09/19/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
09/19/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
09/23/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
09/23/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
09/24/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
09/25/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
09/25/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/25/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
09/25/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
09/25/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
09/26/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
09/26/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
09/26/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
09/26/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
09/26/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
09/26/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
09/30/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
09/30/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
10/01/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
10/01/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30     1:30
10/02/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
10/02/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/02/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
10/02/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
10/02/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
10/07/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
10/07/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
10/08/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30     9:30
10/09/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
10/09/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/09/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
10/09/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
10/09/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
10/10/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/10/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
10/10/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
10/10/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
10/10/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
10/10/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
10/14/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
10/14/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
10/15/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
10/15/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30     9:30
10/16/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
10/16/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/16/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
10/16/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
10/16/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
10/17/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/17/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
10/17/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
10/17/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
10/17/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
10/17/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
10/21/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
10/21/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
10/22/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
10/23/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
10/23/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/23/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
10/23/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
10/23/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
10/24/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/24/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
10/24/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
10/24/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
10/24/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
10/24/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
10/28/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
10/28/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
10/29/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
10/29/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30     1:30
10/30/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:30     9:00
10/30/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/30/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
10/30/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
10/30/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
10/31/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
10/31/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
10/31/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
10/31/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
10/31/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
10/31/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
11/04/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
11/04/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
11/05/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
11/06/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
11/06/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/06/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
11/06/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
11/06/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
11/07/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/07/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
11/07/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
11/07/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
11/07/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
11/07/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
11/12/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
11/12/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30     9:30
11/13/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
11/13/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/13/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
11/13/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
11/13/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
11/14/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/14/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
11/14/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
11/14/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
11/14/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
11/14/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
11/18/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
11/18/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
11/19/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
11/20/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
11/20/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/20/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
11/20/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
11/20/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
11/21/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/21/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
11/21/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
11/21/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
11/21/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
11/21/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
11/25/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
11/25/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
11/26/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
11/26/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     9:30     1:30
11/27/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
11/27/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
11/27/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
11/27/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
11/27/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
12/02/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
12/02/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
12/03/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     1:30     9:30
12/04/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
12/04/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/04/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
12/04/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
12/04/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
12/05/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/05/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
12/05/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
12/05/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
12/05/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
12/05/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
12/09/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
12/09/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
12/10/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
12/10/2024     Tuesday   MICHAEL CARTER     1:30     9:30
12/11/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
12/11/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/11/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
12/11/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
12/11/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
12/12/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/12/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
12/12/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
12/12/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
12/12/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
12/12/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
12/16/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
12/16/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     1:30     9:30
12/17/2024     Tuesday   FRANK KANEY     9:30     1:30
12/18/2024     Wednesday Span   ALFRED TORRES     1:00     9:00
12/18/2024     Wednesday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/18/2024     Wednesday   JANIS SIMPSON     1:30     9:30
12/18/2024     Wednesday Span   LUZ MONTERO     9:00     1:00
12/18/2024     Wednesday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
12/19/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     9:30     1:30
12/19/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
12/19/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     9:30     1:30
12/19/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
12/19/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
12/19/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     1:30     9:30
12/23/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00
12/23/2024     Monday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30     1:30
12/26/2024     Thursday   ARVE WIKSTROM     1:30     9:30
12/26/2024     Thursday   CHARLES GORDON     9:30     1:30
12/26/2024     Thursday Span   FLAVIO ALVAREZ     1:30     9:30
12/26/2024     Thursday   JANIS SIMPSON     9:30     1:30
12/26/2024     Thursday   JUDITH FRIEDLAND     9:30
12/26/2024     Thursday   STEEN BROWN     9:30     1:30
12/30/2024     Monday Span   ALFRED TORRES     9:00     1:00